Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Alatorre, Gloria Interpreter 507/494-1500
Albright, Scott Building Maintenance 507-494-1657
Anderson, Mark Principal 507-494-1501
Armstrong, Laura Teacher 507-494-1655
Aspenson, Rhonda Teacher 507-494-1585
Barkeim, Barbara Educational Assistant 507-494-1500
Benson, Diana Media Secretary 507-494-1530
Benson, Joni Counseling Office Secretary 507-494-1521
Bergaus, Kristin Teacher 507-494-1617
Birk, Angela Teacher 507-494-1593
Block, Janet Math Teacher 507-494-1552
Braun, William Science Teacher 507-494-1550
Briesath, Kathryn School Nutrition 507-494-1577
Bussian, Sandra Science Teacher 507-494-1540
Cassellius, John Physical Education Teacher 507-494-1573
Church, Andrea Special Education Teacher 507-494-1590
Cottrell, Stacy Miller Mentoring (507) 494-1608
Cowell, Lauren Maintenance (507) 494-1657
Dahlby, Courtney Counselor 507-494-1517
Dahlen, Sherry 507-494-1562
Danca, Jolene 507-494-1502
Darbo, Patti Special Education Teacher 507-494-1660
Denzer, Wendy Educational Assistant 507-494-1500
Dixen, Sarah Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1596
Dzurick, Stepehn Safety Specialist (507) 494-1500
Erdmann, Kathie Educational Assistant
Everest, Adrien Language Arts 494-1579
Feldhake, Jon Science Teacher 507-494-1546
Feldman, Jacob Math Teacher 507.494.1547
Fish, Marilee Building Secretary 507-494-1504
Foster, Jennifer Educational Assistant 507-494-1500
Fox, Claire (Susie) Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1587
Freeman-Herdina, Ross Social Studies 507-494-1583
Gelling, Daniel Maintenance (507) 494-1500
Gilberts, Luann Educational Assistant 507-494-1500
Gillett, Amanda Special Education Teacher 507-494-1613
Gleason, Timothy Band 507-494-1636
Glienke, Trent Educational Assistant
Graves, Jeremy Technology Integration Specialist 507-494-1537
Halverson, Scott Math Teacher 507-494-1544
Hancock, Kimberly Counseling Office 507.494.1525
Harvey, William Maintenance (507) 494-1652
Haug, Myron Band Teacher 507-494-1640
Helgeson, Shannon Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1595
Hendrickson, Deborah Educational Assistant 507-494-1500
Hill, Kimberly Secretary (507) 494-1508
Hill, Lora Special Education Teacher 507-494-1618
Hoeppner, Gary Safety Specialist 507-494-1500
Holte-Finlayson, Kellie Special Education 507-494-1558
Indra, Lawrence Educational Assistant
Indra, Casey Activities Director 507-494-1529
Jacobs, Bill Athletic Trainer 507-494-1634
Jessen, Rita Educational Assistant 507-494-1500
Johnson, Alexandra Choir Teacher 507-494-1638
Johnson, Cynthia Orchestra Teacher 507-494-1642
Johnson, Mary Educational Assistant
Jones, Rachel Central-LEO Educational Assistant (507) 494-2260
Jumbeck, M. Sherry Educational Assistant
Kauphusman, Abby 507-494-1551
Koenig, Holly Secretary 507-494-1500
Konop-Wolf, Kate Psychologist 507-494-1513
Korneta, Marsha School Nutrition Manager 507-494-1577
Krall, Lynda School Nutrition (507) 494-1577
Lakin, Nicole School Nutrition (507) 494-1577
Larsen, Susan Spanish Teacher 507-494-1606
Larson, Idellann Educational Assistant
Lehnertz, Geri Health Secretary 507-494-1526
Lemmer, Abigail School Nutrition 507-494-1500
Linn, Karen Miller Mentoring (507) 494-1608
Lueck, Emily Language Arts Teacher 507-494-1623
Mann, Kenneth Science Teacher 507-494-1542
Martin, Hayley Physical Education Teacher 507-494-1658
Martin, Kevin Industrial Technology 507-494-1565
Masche, Bradley Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1584
Matson, Adam 507-494-1614
McDonald, Mary School Nutrition 507-494-1500
McGann, Rebecca Special Education Teacher 507-494-1597
McMillan, Marian School Nutrition
Menton, Sundra Language Arts Teacher 507-494-1619
Moger, Mindy Secretary 507-494-1500
Monett, Dan Art Teacher 507-494-1649
Mueller, Glenn Maintenance (507) 494-1652
Murphy, Linda Secretary 507-494-1505
Nibbelink, Kristin Special Education Teacher 507-494-1594
Oliver, Lauri FACS 507-494-1644
Olson, Sara Miller Mentoring
Ormson, Ryan Math Teacher 507-494-1582
Pahnke, Catherine Special Education Teacher 507-494-1673
Pauli, Rachel Educational Assistant 507-494-1500
Pearson, Theresa Language Arts Teacher 507-494-1615
Penrod, Kim German Language 507-494-1607
Peters, Jill Educational Assistant (507) 494-1500
Peterson , Jaime Educational Assistant 507-494-1500
Peterson, Maeve Language Arts Teacher 507-494-1624
Pfeilsticker, Linda Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1580
Rahn, Nancy School Nutrition 507-494-1500
Reinardy, Mindy Transition Coordinator 494-1611
Reisetter, Jed Special Education Teacher 507-494-1591
Rice, Peggy Educational Assistant
rSchoolToday, Charlotte Staff Teacher
Rubin, Katherine
Sanvik, Thomas Physical Education Teacher 507-494-1572
Sather, Brian Agriculture Teacher 507-494-1630
Schaetz, Krystal Assistant Kitchen Manager 507-494-1500
Schneider, Jonas Educational Assistant
Schossow, Lisa School Nutrition 507-494-1577
Schueler, Colleen Educational Assistant 507-494-1500
Schwanke, Todd Building Maintenance 507-494-1652
Seipp, Lindsey Counselor 507-494-1520
Shira, Marianne Media Specialist 507.494.1531
Siegel, Debra School Nutrition 507-494-1577
Simon, Anne Spanish Teacher 507-494-1609
Smith, Cynthia School Nutrition (507) 494-1577
Springer, Nicholas Math Teacher 507-494-1548
Teachout, Marcus Educational Assistant 507/494-1500
Thao, Tou Interpreter 507/494-1500
Thomas, Kathy Special Education Teacher 507-494-1645
Truchan, Kimberly Science Teacher 507-494-1549
Ulrich, Lori Teacher 507-494-1518
Vang, Chong Interpreter
Voegeli, Dwayne Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1586
Waltzer, Kimberly Educational Assistant 507-494-1504
Weess, Peter Science Teacher 507-494-1541
Welch, Kathleen Miller Mentoring 407.494.1608
Wendler, Linda Secretary 507-494-1527
Whalen, Debra Special Education Teacher 507-494-1622
Whitney-Thrune, Karen Teacher 507-494-1516
Wickstrom, Joan Math Teacher 507-494-1543
Williams, Kyle Industrial Technology 507-494-1648 Office
Williams, Valerie